Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Isane Ghar

Map of Isane Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Esanne Ghar,Esannē Ghar,Gory Isannegar,Isane Ghar,Isanē Ghar,اسنې غر, Isanē Ghar

Isane Ghar

Welcome to the Isane Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Isanē Ghar. See Isane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Isanē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Isane Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Isane Ghar
Places near Isane Ghar

Online Dating

Isane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Isane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Isane Ghar, Afghanistan