-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Indaymanay-Mandekh

Map of Indaymanay-Mandekh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enday Manay Mandah,Enday Manay Mande,Enday Mānay Māndah,Enḏay Māṉay Mānḏe,Inday Manay Mande,Indaymanay-Mandekh,Inḏay Māṉay Mānḏē,jwy andy many,جوئ اندی مانی, Indaymanay-Mandekh

Indaymanay-Mandekh

Welcome to the Indaymanay-Mandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indaymanay-Mandekh. See Indaymanay-Mandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indaymanay-Mandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Indaymanay-Mandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35956/68.68805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Indaymanay-Mandekh
  •  
Places near Indaymanay-Mandekh

Online Dating

Indaymanay-Mandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indaymanay-Mandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indaymanay-Mandekh, Afghanistan