-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ebrahimwal

Map of Ebrahimwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrāhīmwāl

Ebrahimwal

Welcome to the Ebrahimwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ebrāhīmwāl. See Ebrahimwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ebrāhīmwāl area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Ebrahimwal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98333/68.55
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ebrahimwal
  •  
Places near Ebrahimwal
Ebrāhīmwāl (0 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (5.8 km) Mānūwāl (6 km) Chowrey (7.2 km) Nābarhō (8.8 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (10.5 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (10.7 km) Khaṯak Chīnah (11.3 km) Paṯān Kêlay (11.4 km) Lōy Paṯān (12.1 km) Lōy Daryāb (12.1 km) Randzanay (12.3 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (12.9 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (13.1 km) Jalāt Kêlay (13.3 km) Sangar Khēl (14.6 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (14.9 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Ebrahimwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ebrahimwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ebrahimwal, Afghanistan