-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwahmandeh Sar

Map of Dwahmandeh Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwahmandeh Sar,Dwahmandêh Sar,Dwahmāndêh Sar,Dwamande Sar,Dwamandē Sar,Gora Dvamandesar,دومندې سر,Ḏwamanḏē Sar, Dwahmandêh Sar

Dwahmandeh Sar

Welcome to the Dwahmandeh Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwahmandêh Sar. See Dwahmandeh Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwahmandêh Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dwahmandeh Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10861/69.29528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Dwahmandeh Sar
  •  
Places near Dwahmandeh Sar

Online Dating

Dwahmandeh Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwahmandeh Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwahmandeh Sar, Afghanistan