Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dur Ahmad Kala

Map of Dur Ahmad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dur Ahmad Kala,Dur Aḩmad Kalā,Durakhmadkala,در احمد کلا, Dur Aḩmad Kalā

Dur Ahmad Kala

Welcome to the Dur Ahmad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dur Aḩmad Kalā. See Dur Ahmad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dur Aḩmad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dur Ahmad Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dur Ahmad Kala
Places near Dur Ahmad Kala

Online Dating

Dur Ahmad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dur Ahmad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Ahmad Kala, Afghanistan