Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dur Tselai

Map of Dur Tselai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Calay,Dortsalay,Dur Tselai,Dōr Calay,Dūr Tsêlaī,دور څلی, Dūr Tsêlaī

Dur Tselai

Welcome to the Dur Tselai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūr Tsêlaī. See Dur Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūr Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dur Tselai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dur Tselai
Places near Dur Tselai

Online Dating

Dur Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dur Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Tselai, Afghanistan