Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dowlat Khowani

Map of Dowlat Khowani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat-Khavani,Dawlat Khawani,Dowlat Khawani,Dowlat Khowani,Dowlat Khowānī,Dowlat Khvani,Dowlat Khvānī,Dowlaṯ Khawānī,dwlt khwany,دولت خوانی,Ḏawlat Khawāni, Dowlat Khowānī

Dowlat Khowani

Welcome to the Dowlat Khowani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khowānī. See Dowlat Khowani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khowānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dowlat Khowani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khowani
Places near Dowlat Khowani

Online Dating

Dowlat Khowani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Khowani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khowani, Afghanistan