-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Daulatkhan

Map of Daulatkhan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkhan,Dawlat Khan,Dowlat Khan,Dowlat Khān,دولت خان,Ḏawlat Khān, Daulatkhan

Daulatkhan

Welcome to the Daulatkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daulatkhan. See Daulatkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daulatkhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Daulatkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60763/67.97091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Daulatkhan
  •  
Places near Daulatkhan

Online Dating

Daulatkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daulatkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daulatkhan, Afghanistan