Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwo Chino Algad

Map of Dwo Chino Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dwo Cina Dasta,De Dwo Cina Ḏas̄ta,De Obo Sar Dasta,De Ōbo Sar Ḏas̄ta,Do China,Do Chinah,Do Chīna,Dowah Chini,Dowah Chīnī,Dwa Cine,Dwa Cini,Dwa Čini,Dwo Chino Algad,Dwō Chīnō Algad,Ḏwa Cinē, Dwō Chīnō Algad

Dwo Chino Algad

Welcome to the Dwo Chino Algad google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwō Chīnō Algad. See Dwo Chino Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwō Chīnō Algad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dwo Chino Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dwo Chino Algad
Places near Dwo Chino Algad

Online Dating

Dwo Chino Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwo Chino Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwo Chino Algad, Afghanistan