-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Doray

Map of Doray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doray,Dowray,Dōṟay,dwk,دوك,ډوری,Ḏōray, Ḏōray

Doray

Welcome to the Doray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏōray. See Doray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏōray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Doray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23792/68.53898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Doray
  •  
Places near Doray

Online Dating

Doray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doray, Afghanistan