-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwo Chino Rud

Map of Dwo Chino Rud Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Chinah Rud,Do Chineh Rud,Do Chīnah Rūd,Do Chīneh Rūd,Dvuchinurud,Dwo Chino Rud,Dwo Chino Rūd,Dwo Cino Rod,Dwo Čino Rod,Dwō Chīnō Rūd, Dwō Chīnō Rūd

Dwo Chino Rud

Welcome to the Dwo Chino Rud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwō Chīnō Rūd. See Dwo Chino Rud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwō Chīnō Rūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dwo Chino Rud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78306/68.86722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Dwo Chino Rud
  •  
Places near Dwo Chino Rud

Online Dating

Dwo Chino Rud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwo Chino Rud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwo Chino Rud, Afghanistan