Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwo Chino Mandeh

Map of Dwo Chino Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Chinah Mandah,Do Chīnah Māndah,Dvuchinumandekh,Dwo Chino Mandah,Dwo Chino Mandeh,Dwo Chino Māndah,Dwo Cino Mandeh,Dwo Čino Mānděh,Dwō Chīnō Māndêh, Dwō Chīnō Māndêh

Dwo Chino Mandeh

Welcome to the Dwo Chino Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwō Chīnō Māndêh. See Dwo Chino Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwō Chīnō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dwo Chino Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dwo Chino Mandeh
Places near Dwo Chino Mandeh
Spēlānah Kats (1.8 km) Rōdakay (2.2 km) Maryāṉī (2.5 km) Shinkay Kêlay (2.7 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (3.9 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (8.1 km) Shinkay Kōr (14.6 km) Têrkhah (15.6 km) Tirkha Kili (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Dwo Chino Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwo Chino Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwo Chino Mandeh, Afghanistan