Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Daywanah Aka Khanah

Map of Daywanah Aka Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywanah Aka Khanah,Daywanah Aka Khune,Daywānah Akā Khānah,Daywānah Akā Khūnē,Devanaaka-Khuna,Dewana Aka Khone,Divaneh Aka Khaneh,Dīvāneh Akā Khāneh,دېوانه اکا خونې,Ḏēwāna Akā Khonē, Daywānah Akā Khānah

Daywanah Aka Khanah

Welcome to the Daywanah Aka Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daywānah Akā Khānah. See Daywanah Aka Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daywānah Akā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daywanah Aka Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Daywanah Aka Khanah
Places near Daywanah Aka Khanah

Online Dating

Daywanah Aka Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daywanah Aka Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daywanah Aka Khanah, Afghanistan