-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dawalgay

Map of Dawalgay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawalgay,Dawālgay,Dewalgay,Dival'gay,Divalgay,Dival’gay,Dīvālgay,دوالگی,Ḏewālgay, Dawālgay

Dawalgay

Welcome to the Dawalgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dawālgay. See Dawalgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dawālgay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dawalgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86582/68.80904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Dawalgay
  •  
Places near Dawalgay

Online Dating

Dawalgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dawalgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dawalgay, Afghanistan