-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dino Kotah

Map of Dino Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dino Kota,Dino Kotah,Dino Kowtah,Dinukota,Dīnō Kōṯah,دینو کوټه,Ḏīno Kowṯah,Ḏīno Kōta, Dīnō Kōṯah

Dino Kotah

Welcome to the Dino Kotah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnō Kōṯah. See Dino Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnō Kōṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dino Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75399/68.64241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dino Kotah
  •  
Places near Dino Kotah

Online Dating

Dino Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dino Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dino Kotah, Afghanistan