Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dinay Khel

Map of Dinay Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinay Khel,Dinaykhel,Dinaykheyl',Dinaykheyl’,Dīnay Khēl,دینی خیل,Ḏinaykhēl, Dīnay Khēl

Dinay Khel

Welcome to the Dinay Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnay Khēl. See Dinay Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnay Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dinay Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dinay Khel
Places near Dinay Khel

Online Dating

Dinay Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dinay Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinay Khel, Afghanistan