Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dinarwal

Map of Dinarwal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinarwal,Dīnārwāl,Rodnik Dinarval',Rodnik Dinarval’,dynarwal,ديناروال,دیناروال, Dīnārwāl


Welcome to the Dinarwal google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīnārwāl. See Dinarwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīnārwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dinarwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Dinarwal
Places near Dinarwal

Online Dating

Dinarwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dinarwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dinarwal, Afghanistan