-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dilah

Map of Dilah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adin Khel,Adin Kheyl,Adīn Khel,Adīn Kheyl,Dila,Dilah,Dileh,Dīleh,ډیله,Ḏīlah, Ḏīlah

Dilah

Welcome to the Dilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏīlah. See Dilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏīlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59516/68.03804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dilah
  •  
Places near Dilah
Ḏīlah (0 km) Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr (1.5 km) Mīnzī (1.6 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (1.7 km) Gīlūt (3.3 km) Kāmshāh Khūnah (4.9 km) Akān Kêlay (5.2 km) Shang Pārah (5.5 km) Kêlay (5.5 km) Mūsá Kêlay (5.5 km) Ādam (5.8 km) Daulatkhan (6.5 km) Gul Dād Ghūṯī (6.6 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (7.5 km) Jānī Khēl (8.2 km) Owtī Khūnah (8.7 km) Fārūqī Jāy (12.4 km) ‘Abdulbārī Kōr (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Dilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilah, Afghanistan