-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Zhaware Ghar

Map of De Zhaware Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zaware Ghar,De Zhaware Ghar,De Zhawareh Ghar,Dê Zhawarē Ghar,Gora Zhavara,Zaware,Žawarē,Ḏe Zawaṟē Ghaṟ, Dê Zhawarē Ghar

De Zhaware Ghar

Welcome to the De Zhaware Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zhawarē Ghar. See De Zhaware Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zhawarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Zhaware Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73968/68.98127
  • Altitude: 1905 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near De Zhaware Ghar
  •  
Places near De Zhaware Ghar
Srah Tiz̲h̲ah Kêlay (9.1 km) Sanzali Kili (9.1 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (11.3 km) Shinkay Kōr (11.5 km) Masozai Kili (11.9 km) Spēlānah Kats (15.4 km) Maryāṉī (17.7 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (18.3 km)

Online Dating

De Zhaware Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zhaware Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zhaware Ghar, Afghanistan