Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wulge Kelay

Map of De Wulge Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wulge Kelay,Dewulge Kalay,Dewulgey Kalay,Dê Wulgē Kêlay,Vul'gaykalay,Vul’gaykalay,d wlgy kly,د ولگی کلی,Ḏewulgē Kalay, Dê Wulgē Kêlay

De Wulge Kelay

Welcome to the De Wulge Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wulgē Kêlay. See De Wulge Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wulgē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Wulge Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Wulge Kelay
Places near De Wulge Kelay

Online Dating

De Wulge Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Wulge Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wulge Kelay, Afghanistan