-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dewray

Map of Dewray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devra,Dewray,Dēwray,Dēwṟay,دېوری, Dēwray

Dewray

Welcome to the Dewray google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwray. See Dewray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dewray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1525/68.75278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dewray
  •  
Places near Dewray

Online Dating

Dewray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dewray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewray, Afghanistan