-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wor Khwar

Map of De Wor Khwar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wor Khwar,De Wur Khwar,De Wūr Khwar,De Wūr Khwaṟ,Dê Wōṟ Khwaṟ,Vurkhvar,Wur Khwar,Wūṟ Khwaṟ,rwd wwr,د ووړ خوړ,رودٔ وور,ووړ خوړ,Ḏe Wōr Khwar, Dê Wōṟ Khwaṟ

De Wor Khwar

Welcome to the De Wor Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wōṟ Khwaṟ. See De Wor Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wōṟ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Wor Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02605/68.74506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Wor Khwar
  •  
Places near De Wor Khwar

Online Dating

De Wor Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wor Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wor Khwar, Afghanistan