-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wuley Tsakah

Map of De Wuley Tsakah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wolay Tsakah,De Woley Caka,De Wolley Caka,De Wuley Tsakah,Dê Wulêy Tsakah,Vulaychaka,د ولۍ څکه,Ḏe Wolley Caka,Ḏe Wolēy Caka, Dê Wulêy Tsakah

De Wuley Tsakah

Welcome to the De Wuley Tsakah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wulêy Tsakah. See De Wuley Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wulêy Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Wuley Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51764/68.43084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near De Wuley Tsakah
  •  
Places near De Wuley Tsakah

Online Dating

De Wuley Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wuley Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wuley Tsakah, Afghanistan