Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Tor Wam Dashtah

Map of De Tor Wam Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tor Wam Dashtah,De Torwam Dasta,De Torwām Dašta,De Towrwam Dashta,De Towrwām Dashta,De Turwam Dashteh,De Tūrwām Dashteh,Dê Tōr Wām Das̲h̲tah,Step' Torvamdashta,Step’ Torvamdashta,Torwam, Dê Tōr Wām Das̲h̲tah

De Tor Wam Dashtah

Welcome to the De Tor Wam Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tōr Wām Das̲h̲tah. See De Tor Wam Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tōr Wām Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Tor Wam Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Tor Wam Dashtah
Places near De Tor Wam Dashtah

Online Dating

De Tor Wam Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tor Wam Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tor Wam Dashtah, Afghanistan