-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Terwo Loyah Srah

Map of De Terwo Loyah Srah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Terwo Lowyah Srah,De Terwo Loya Sra,De Terwo Loyah Srah,Dê Têrwō Lōyah Srah,Gora Tarvu-Loyasra,d trww lwyh srh,د تروو لویه سره,Ḏe Tēṟwo Lōya Sṟa, Dê Têrwō Lōyah Srah

De Terwo Loyah Srah

Welcome to the De Terwo Loyah Srah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Têrwō Lōyah Srah. See De Terwo Loyah Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Têrwō Lōyah Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Terwo Loyah Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80792/68.39437
  • Altitude: 2248 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Terwo Loyah Srah
  •  
Places near De Terwo Loyah Srah

Online Dating

De Terwo Loyah Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Terwo Loyah Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Terwo Loyah Srah, Afghanistan