Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Tangai Karez

Map of De Tangai Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tangai Karez,De Tangi Karez,De Tangi Kariz,De Tangi Kārīz,Dê Tangaī Kārēz,Tangikarez,d tngy karyz,د تنگی کاریز,Ḏe Tangi Kārēz, Dê Tangaī Kārēz

De Tangai Karez

Welcome to the De Tangai Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tangaī Kārēz. See De Tangai Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tangaī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Tangai Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near De Tangai Karez
Places near De Tangai Karez

Online Dating

De Tangai Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tangai Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tangai Karez, Afghanistan