-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sro Kelay

Map of De Sro Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sro Kalay,De Sro Kelay,Dê Srō Kêlay,Srukalay,d srw kly,د سرو کلی, Dê Srō Kêlay

De Sro Kelay

Welcome to the De Sro Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srō Kêlay. See De Sro Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sro Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60911/68.43756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Sro Kelay
  •  
Places near De Sro Kelay

Online Dating

De Sro Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sro Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sro Kelay, Afghanistan