-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sreh Tsah Mandeh

Map of De Sreh Tsah Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sreh Ca Mandeh,De Sreh Tsa Mandah,De Sreh Tsah Mandeh,De Sreh Tsā Māndah,De Sren Ca Mindeh,De Sren Tsa Mindeh,De Sren Tsā Mīndeh,Dê Srêh Tsāh Māndêh,Srachakhmandekh,Ḏe Sṟeh Cā Mānḏeh,Ḏe Sṟēn Cā Mīnḏeh, Dê Srêh Tsāh Māndêh

De Sreh Tsah Mandeh

Welcome to the De Sreh Tsah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Srêh Tsāh Māndêh. See De Sreh Tsah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Srêh Tsāh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sreh Tsah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98833/68.66361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Sreh Tsah Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Sreh Tsah Mandeh
Kuchnay Daryāb (0.7 km) Lōy Daryāb (1.4 km) Randzanay (1.9 km) Sangar Khēl (4.1 km) Mānūwāl (4.8 km) Chowrey (4.8 km) Nābarhō (5.2 km) Paṯān Kêlay (5.6 km) Mazīdwāl Kêlay (6.5 km) Lōy Paṯān (6.9 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (7.1 km) Jalāt Kêlay (7.4 km) Lōy Zowaray (8.1 km) Raḩmatullāh Kêlay (8.8 km) Şāḩib Jān Kêlay (10.1 km) Shabās Kalā (10.3 km) Ebrāhīmwāl (10.8 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (11.2 km)

Online Dating

De Sreh Tsah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sreh Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sreh Tsah Mandeh, Afghanistan