-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sperkey Hadirah

Map of De Sperkey Hadirah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sperkey Hadira,De Sperkey Hadirah,Dê Spērkêy Hadīrah,Sperkaykhadira,Ḏe Spēṟkey Haḏiṟa, Dê Spērkêy Hadīrah

De Sperkey Hadirah

Welcome to the De Sperkey Hadirah google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Spērkêy Hadīrah. See De Sperkey Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Spērkêy Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sperkey Hadirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93889/68.77944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near De Sperkey Hadirah
  •  
Places near De Sperkey Hadirah

Online Dating

De Sperkey Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sperkey Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sperkey Hadirah, Afghanistan