-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Shah Ghar

Map of De Shah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sah Ghar,De Shah Ghar,De Shāh Ghar,De Šāh Ghar,Dê Shāh Ghar,Gory Shakhgar,Schach Gar,Shah Ghar,Shāh Ghar, Dê Shāh Ghar

De Shah Ghar

Welcome to the De Shah Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāh Ghar. See De Shah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Shah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90389/68.56528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near De Shah Ghar
  •  
Places near De Shah Ghar
Ebrāhīmwāl (8.9 km) Mānūwāl (10.7 km) Chowrey (12.8 km) Ḩājī Khaṯak Kalā (12.9 km) Kuchnay Daryāb (13.5 km) Lōy Daryāb (14.1 km) Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (14.5 km) Lōy Zowaray (14.5 km) Nābarhō (14.8 km) Masīzī (14.9 km) Randzanay (15.1 km) Sangar Khēl (15.3 km)

Online Dating

De Shah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Shah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shah Ghar, Afghanistan