Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Shah Beg Sar

Map of De Shah Beg Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sahbeg Sar,De Shah Beg Sar,De Shahbeyg Sar,De Shāhbeyg Sar,De Šāhbēg Sar,Dê Shāh Bēg Sar,Gory Shakhbegsar,sr shahbyg,د شاه بیگ سر,سرٔ شاهبيگ, Dê Shāh Bēg Sar

De Shah Beg Sar

Welcome to the De Shah Beg Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shāh Bēg Sar. See De Shah Beg Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shāh Bēg Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of De Shah Beg Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2440 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near De Shah Beg Sar
Places near De Shah Beg Sar

Online Dating

De Shah Beg Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shah Beg Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shah Beg Sar, Afghanistan