Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Sarwar Khan Kelay

Map of De Sarwar Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sarwar Khan Kalay,De Sarwar Khan Kelay,De Sarwar Khān Kalay,Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay,Sarvarkhankalay,d srwr khan kly,د سرور خان کلی, Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay

De Sarwar Khan Kelay

Welcome to the De Sarwar Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay. See De Sarwar Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Sarwar Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Sarwar Khan Kelay
Places near De Sarwar Khan Kelay
Dê Sarwar Khān Kêlay (0.2 km) Tarwē (5.5 km) Bakhshī Kêlay (7.1 km) Bōzah Kêlay (11.4 km) Kwuch Khwaṟ (12.5 km) Najaf Kêlay (15.2 km)

Online Dating

De Sarwar Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Sarwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sarwar Khan Kelay, Afghanistan