-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Rod Khanah

Map of De Rod Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Rod Khanah,De Rod Khona,De Rod Khunah,De Rudkhaneh,De Rūdkhāneh,Dê Rōd Khānah,Dê Rōd Khūnah,Rudkhuna,d rwd khwnh,د رود خونه,Ḏe Ṟōḏ Khona, Dê Rōd Khānah

De Rod Khanah

Welcome to the De Rod Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Rōd Khānah. See De Rod Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Rōd Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Rod Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11833/68.88417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Rod Khanah
  •  
Places near De Rod Khanah

Online Dating

De Rod Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Rod Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Rod Khanah, Afghanistan