-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dargachah Algad

Map of Dargachah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargachah Algad,Dargāchah Algaḏ,Dergaca Lgad,Dergachah Lgad,Dergacheh Lgad,Dergāchah Lgaḏ,Dergācheh Lgaḏ,Dergāča Lgad,Dirgachal'gad,Dirgachal’gad,jwy drgachh,جوئ درگاچه,درگاچه لگد,درگاچه لگډ, Dargāchah Algaḏ

Dargachah Algad

Welcome to the Dargachah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargāchah Algaḏ. See Dargachah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargāchah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dargachah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38956/68.91703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Dargachah Algad
  •  
Places near Dargachah Algad

Online Dating

Dargachah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargachah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargachah Algad, Afghanistan