Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yahya Wene Ghar

Map of Yahya Wene Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derakht-e Yahya Ghar,Derakht-e Yaḩyá Ghar,Gory Yakh'yavanegar,Gory Yakh’yavanegar,Yahya Wane,Yahya Wane Ghar,Yahya Waneh,Yahya Wene Ghar,Yahyā Wane,Yaḩyá Wanē Ghar,Yaḩyá Wênē Ghar,Yaḩyā Waneh,یحیى ونې غر, Yaḩyá Wênē Ghar

Yahya Wene Ghar

Welcome to the Yahya Wene Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaḩyá Wênē Ghar. See Yahya Wene Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaḩyá Wênē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yahya Wene Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Yahya Wene Ghar
Places near Yahya Wene Ghar

Online Dating

Yahya Wene Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yahya Wene Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yahya Wene Ghar, Afghanistan