-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Derakht-e Yahya

Map of Derakht-e Yahya Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darakht-e Yahya,Darakht-e Yaḩyá,Derakht-e Yahya,Derakht-e Yaḩyá,Seyyedan Derakht-e Yahya,Seyyedān Derakht-e Yaḩya,Yahya,Yahya Vannah,Yahya Wana Post,Yaḩyá Vannah,Yehya Wana, Derakht-e Yaḩyá

Derakht-e Yahya

Welcome to the Derakht-e Yahya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Derakht-e Yaḩyá. See Derakht-e Yahya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Derakht-e Yaḩyá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Derakht-e Yahya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81667/68.13333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Derakht-e Yahya
  •  
Places near Derakht-e Yahya

Online Dating

Derakht-e Yahya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Derakht-e Yahya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Derakht-e Yahya, Afghanistan