-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Qadir Tangah

Map of De Qadir Tangah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Qader Tanga,De Qader Tangah,De Qadir Tangah,De Qāder Tangah,Dê Qādir Tangah,Kadirtanga,d qadr tngh,د قادر تنگه,Ḏe Qāḏeṟ Tanga, Dê Qādir Tangah

De Qadir Tangah

Welcome to the De Qadir Tangah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Qādir Tangah. See De Qadir Tangah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Qādir Tangah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Qadir Tangah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56206/68.49334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Qadir Tangah
  •  
Places near De Qadir Tangah

Online Dating

De Qadir Tangah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Qadir Tangah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Qadir Tangah, Afghanistan