-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Pash Khanah

Map of De Pash Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Pas Khone,De Pash Khanah,De Pash Khone,De Pash Khonē,De Paš Khonē,Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah,Pashkhune,psh khny,د پښ خانه,پش خنی, Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah

De Pash Khanah

Welcome to the De Pash Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah. See De Pash Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Pas̲h̲ Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Pash Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06794/68.76152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near De Pash Khanah
  •  
Places near De Pash Khanah

Online Dating

De Pash Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Pash Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Pash Khanah, Afghanistan