Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Ngande Sar

Map of De Ngande Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ngande Sar,De Ngandi Sar,De Ngāndī Sar,Dê Ngāndē Sar,Ngandesar,د نگاندې سر,Ḏe Ngānḏē Saṟ, Dê Ngāndē Sar

De Ngande Sar

Welcome to the De Ngande Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ngāndē Sar. See De Ngande Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ngāndē Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Ngande Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Ngande Sar
Places near De Ngande Sar

Online Dating

De Ngande Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ngande Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ngande Sar, Afghanistan