Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Narai Tirkhe Ghar

Map of De Narai Tirkhe Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Narai Tirkhe Ghar,De Nare Terkhe Ghar,De Narē Terkhē Ghar,Dê Naraī Tirkhē Ghar,Gory Naretirkhergar,kwh nry trkhy,د نری ترخې غر,كوهٔ نری ترخی, Dê Naraī Tirkhē Ghar

De Narai Tirkhe Ghar

Welcome to the De Narai Tirkhe Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Naraī Tirkhē Ghar. See De Narai Tirkhe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Naraī Tirkhē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Narai Tirkhe Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near De Narai Tirkhe Ghar
Places near De Narai Tirkhe Ghar

Online Dating

De Narai Tirkhe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Narai Tirkhe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Narai Tirkhe Ghar, Afghanistan