-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mullayano Kelay

Map of De Mullayano Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mollayano Kalay,De Mollāyāno Kalay,De Mullayano Kalay,De Mullayano Kelay,De Mullāyāno Kalay,Dê Mullāyānō Kêlay,Mullayanu-Kalay,d mllayanw kly,د مللایانو کلی, Dê Mullāyānō Kêlay

De Mullayano Kelay

Welcome to the De Mullayano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullāyānō Kêlay. See De Mullayano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullāyānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Mullayano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18171/68.38518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:35
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near De Mullayano Kelay
  •  
Places near De Mullayano Kelay

Online Dating

De Mullayano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mullayano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mullayano Kelay, Afghanistan