-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay

Map of De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mulla Samand Sahib Kalay,De Mulla Samandar Sahab Kalay,De Mulla Samandar Saheb,De Mulla Samandar Saheb Kalay,De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay,De Mullā Samand Şāḩib Kalay,Dê Mullā Samanḏar Şāḩib Kêlay,Molla Samand,Mollā Samand,Mulla Samand,Mulla Sumand,Mulla-Samandasakhib-Kalay,د ملا سمنډر صاحب کلی,Ḏe Mullā Samandaṟ Sāhab Kalay,Ḏe Mullā Samandaṟ Sāheb,Ḏe Mullā Samandaṟ Sāheb Kalay, Dê Mullā Samanḏar Şāḩib Kêlay

De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullā Samanḏar Şāḩib Kêlay. See De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullā Samanḏar Şāḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58555/68.32894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay
  •  
Places near De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay

Online Dating

De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mulla Samandar Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan