-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Munaray Gwashtah

Map of De Munaray Gwashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Monaray Gwashta,De Monaray Gwasta,De Monāray Gwāshta,De Munaray Gwashtah,Dê Munāray Gwāshtah,Munaray Gvashta,د مناری گواشته,Ḏe Monāṟay Gwās̄ta, Dê Munāray Gwāshtah

De Munaray Gwashtah

Welcome to the De Munaray Gwashtah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Munāray Gwāshtah. See De Munaray Gwashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Munāray Gwāshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of De Munaray Gwashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57418/68.19748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near De Munaray Gwashtah
  •  
Places near De Munaray Gwashtah
Nūrsowlī Jāy (2.8 km) Fārūqī Jāy (5.1 km) Munārī (5.4 km) Owtū Khēl (5.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (6.3 km) Chūray (7.3 km) Nīw Māmūr Khēl (7.4 km) Panāgīr (8.4 km) Ghūṯī Chambar (8.4 km) Ibrāhīm Kalā (8.7 km) Owtī Khūnah (8.8 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (9 km) ‘Abdulbārī Kōr (9.4 km) Ādam (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr Muḩammad Khān (9.6 km) Shātōray (9.6 km) Shang Pārah (10 km) Laṯ (10.3 km)

Online Dating

De Munaray Gwashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Munaray Gwashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Munaray Gwashtah, Afghanistan