-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Mullah Mirak Ziarat

Map of De Mullah Mirak Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Molla Mirak Ziarat,De Mollā Mīrak Zīārat,De Mulla Mirak Zyarat,De Mullah Mirak Ziarat,Dê Mullāh Mīrak Zīārat,Mulla Merak Karez,Mulla Merak Kārez,Mulla-Murak-Ziarat,Ḏe Mullā Mīṟak Zyāṟat, Dê Mullāh Mīrak Zīārat

De Mullah Mirak Ziarat

Welcome to the De Mullah Mirak Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Mullāh Mīrak Zīārat. See De Mullah Mirak Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Mullāh Mīrak Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Mullah Mirak Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96167/68.55833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near De Mullah Mirak Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Mullah Mirak Ziarat

Online Dating

De Mullah Mirak Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Mullah Mirak Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Mullah Mirak Ziarat, Afghanistan