-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of De Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mohammad Khan Kalay,De Moḩammad Khān Kalay,De Muhammad Khan Kelay,Dê Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,Mukhammedkhan-Kalay,d mhmd khan kly,د محمد خان کلی, Dê Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

De Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the De Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See De Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16328/68.3086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near De Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near De Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

De Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan