-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Manah Ghar

Map of De Manah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Mana Ghar,De Manah Ghar,Dê Maṉah Ghar,Gory Managar,kwh mnh,د مڼه غر,كوهٔ منه,Ḏe Maṉa Ghaṟ, Dê Maṉah Ghar

De Manah Ghar

Welcome to the De Manah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Maṉah Ghar. See De Manah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Maṉah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of De Manah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47781/68.95981
  • Altitude: 2042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near De Manah Ghar
  •  
Places near De Manah Ghar

Online Dating

De Manah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Manah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Manah Ghar, Afghanistan