-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Konak Sar Ghrunah

Map of De Konak Sar Ghrunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Konak Sar Ghruna,De Konak Sar Ghrunah,De Kownak Sar Ghrunah,De Kownak Sar Ghrūnah,Dê Kōnak Sar Ghrūnah,Gory Konaksargruna,d kwnk sr ghrwnh,د کونک سر غرونه,Ḏe Kōnak Saṟ Ghṟūna, Dê Kōnak Sar Ghrūnah

De Konak Sar Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Konak Sar Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kōnak Sar Ghrūnah. See De Konak Sar Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kōnak Sar Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Konak Sar Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71812/68.72353
  • Altitude: 2816 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Konak Sar Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Konak Sar Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Konak Sar Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Konak Sar Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Konak Sar Ghrunah, Afghanistan