-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Konak

Map of Konak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Konak Lgad,De Kōnak Lgad,Kanak,Konak,Kownak,Kōnak,kwnk,کونک, Kōnak

Konak

Welcome to the Konak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōnak. See Konak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Konak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5085/68.73102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Konak
  •  
Places near Konak

Online Dating

Konak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Konak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Konak, Afghanistan