-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat

Map of De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khvajeh Mohammad Esma`il Garandi Ziarat,De Khvājeh Moḩammad Esmā‘īl Garandi Zīārat,De Khwaja Mohammad Esma`il Garandi Zyarat,De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat,Dê Khwājah Muḩammad Ismā‘īl Gaṟandī Zīārat,Khodzha-Mukhammed Ismail-Garanday-Ziarat,د خواجه محمد اسماعیل گړندی زیارت,Ḏe Khwaja Moẖammād Esmā‘il Garandi Zyārat, Dê Khwājah Muḩammad Ismā‘īl Gaṟandī Zīārat

De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat

Welcome to the De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khwājah Muḩammad Ismā‘īl Gaṟandī Zīārat. See De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khwājah Muḩammad Ismā‘īl Gaṟandī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10609/68.41129
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:57
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat

Online Dating

De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khwajah Muhammad Isma`il Garandi Ziarat, Afghanistan