Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Khatek Kelay

Map of De Khatek Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khatak Kala,De Khatek Kalay,De Khatek Kelay,De Khaṯak Kalā,Dê Khaṯêk Kêlay,Fort Khatekkalay,Qala-i-Khatak,Qala-i-Khattak,د خټک کلی,Ḏe Khatek Kalay, Dê Khaṯêk Kêlay

De Khatek Kelay

Welcome to the De Khatek Kelay google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khaṯêk Kêlay. See De Khatek Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khaṯêk Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Khatek Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near De Khatek Kelay
Places near De Khatek Kelay

Online Dating

De Khatek Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khatek Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khatek Kelay, Afghanistan